Investor Visa

A WORLD WITH NO BORDERS

Obtain second citizenship through investment immigration

USA Investor Visa

The EB-5 Visa provides a method of obtaining a Green Card to all foreign nationals who invest the minimum amount of $500,000 in the United States in a business that will create at least 10 permanent jobs for a period of only 5 years. After 5 years you, your partner and any children of yours under the age of 21 (when applying for the visa) will be American
citizens.
The EB-5 Visa provides a series of advantages for you and for your family:
– a direct route to a Green Card;
– permanent residency in the United States of America;
– live, work and retire anywhere in the United States of America.
A green card holder has the ability to bring other family members to the U.S. after proper application,
and can obtain U.S. citizenship after 5 years.
EMP and its associates in USA provide for investors the possibility of investing in a green energy company that is approved by the regional centres and the government and qualifies for the EB-5 program, so that everything will be much easier for you.
We welcome any questions you may have and we are available for further discussion at your convenience.

USA Investor Visa / Cyprus Investor Visa / UK Investor Visa / Macau Investor Visa / Italy Investor Visa / Portugal Investor Visa / Thailand Investor Visa / Turkey Investor Visa / Spain Investor Visa / Romania Investor Visa /
Request more info
Logo