Investor Visa

A WORLD WITH NO BORDERS

Obtain second citizenship through investment immigration

USA Investor Visa

The EB-5 Visa provides a method of obtaining a Green Card to all foreign nationals who invest the minimum amount of $500,000 in the United States in a business that will create at least 10 permanent jobs for a period of only 5 years. After 5 years you, your partner and any children of yours under the age of 21 (when applying for the visa) will be American
citizens.
The EB-5 Visa provides a series of advantages for you and for your family:
– a direct route to a Green Card;
– permanent residency in the United States of America;
– live, work and retire anywhere in the United States of America.
A green card holder has the ability to bring other family members to the U.S. after proper application,
and can obtain U.S. citizenship after 5 years.
EMP and its associates in USA provide for investors the possibility of investing in a green energy company that is approved by the regional centres and the government and qualifies for the EB-5 program, so that everything will be much easier for you.
We welcome any questions you may have and we are available for further discussion at your convenience.

Saudi Women Giving Citizenship to Children Leads to Debate / Second Passport Highly Desired by UAE Expats / Passport Ranking for 2018 / UAE Work Visa Has a New Requirement / Residence Program of the UAE is the Best in MENA / USA Investor Visa / Cyprus Investor Visa / UK Investor Visa / Macau Investor Visa / Italy Investor Visa /
Request more info
Logo